Dyrektor

mgr Elżbieta Wirga

 

Wicedyrektor

mgr Joanna Gawron

 

Wicedyrektor

mgr Emilia Nieleszczuk

 

Nauczyciele:

 

J.polski

mgr Elżbieta Wirga

mgr Beata Węglińska – Słowik

mgr Magdalena Stefanyszyn

mgr Anna Kowalska

mgr Anna Stężycka

mgr Barbara Rojek

 

Matematyka

mgr Emilia Dobosz

mgr Maria Ogórek

mgr Katarzyna Sosik

mgr Dorota Tadasiewicz

 

J.angielski

Małgorzata Gunia – Kępka

mgr Edyta Pawełek

mgr Katarzyna Polak

mgr Justyna Harnatkiewicz

mgr Łukasz Koczkodaj

mgr Anna Jakubczyk

mgr Sandra Jasek

 

J. niemiecki

mgr Marek Pawulski

 

Historia

mgr Magdalena Stefanyszyn

mgr Zbigniew Kępka

mgr Urszula Strojek

 

Przyroda, Biologia

mgr Sławomira Włodarczyk

mgr Małgorzata Siedliska

 

Muzyka

mgr Maria Faber

 

Plastyka

mgr Sławomira Włodarczyk

 

Zajęcia techniczne

mgr Zbigniew Kępka

 

Wychowanie fizyczne

mgr Marek Pawulski

mgr Bartosz Kleszczyński

mgr Robert Makarewicz

mgr Maciej Jeżyna

mgr Karol Grzegorczyk

 

Zajęcia komputerowe

mgr Maria Faber

mgr Emilia Nieleszczuk

 

Geografia

mgr Zbigniew Kępka

 

Fizyka

mgr Urszula Zdrodowska

 

Chemia

mgr Agnieszka Anioł – Sadurska

 

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

mgr Joanna Gawron

mgr Agnieszka Płaskocińska

mgr Iwona Mazurek

mgr Ewa Górecka

mgr Anna Sołdek

mgr Anna Sugier

mgr Agnieszka Gawron

mgr Renata Wojciechowska

mgr Anna Rodak

mgr Agnieszka Jasik

mgr Ewelina Kowalczyk

mgr Anna Mielczarska

mgr Katarzyna Radomska

 

Religia

mgr Agnieszka Kowalczyk

mgr Anna Michałek

ks. Marcin Socha

mgr Urszula Strojek

 

Świetlica

mgr Aneta Sycińska

mgr Anna Wójcik

mgr Gabriela Chodoła

mgr Magdalena Fijoł

mgr Agnieszka Kamieniecka

mgr Barbara Rojek

 

Biblioteka

mgr Agnieszka Kowalczyk

 

Pedagog

mgr Olga Bernat

 

Psycholog

mgr Agnieszka Gruszecka

 

Nauczyciele wspomagający

mgr Anna Siłuch

mgr Joanna Pachuca

mgr Maria Warda

mgr Dominika Siatecka

mgr Joanna Dobosz

mgr Katarzyna Jońska

mgr Iwona Majcher

mgr Edyta Małek

mgr Agnieszka Napora

mgr Anna Marzec

 

Nauczyciele zajęć rewalidacyjnych

mgr Urszula Kupczyk

mgr Aneta Jaśkiewicz

mgr Ewelina Kowalczyk

 

Nauczyciele dzieci przedszkolnych

mgr Anna Mielczarska

mgr Anna Rodak

mgr Anna Sugier

mgr Paulina Zielińska

 

Centrum multimedialne

mgr Anna Marzec